Старшие по домам

№ п/пФ.И.О.АдресТелефон
1Борисов Андрей ГеннадьевичШлюзовая, 2-65333-97-43
2Тихоненко Виктор АнатольевичШлюзовая, 4-58263-05-63,333-97-27
3Похолкова Галина (Ирина)ВитальевнаШлюзовая, 6 -53333-85-28, 89132039665
4Поляков Альтаир ТагиловичШлюзовая, 8 - 2333-77-10
5Мишин Сергей АлександровичШлюзовая, 10-46333-97-65
6Крючков Александр ВикторовичШлюзовая, 14-45334-59-49
7Сизиков Евгений ПетровичШлюзовая,16 – 83332-04-74
ЗамРеморова Людмила ИвановнаШлюзовая,16 - 38330-02-15
8Иванов Игорь СтаниславовичШлюзовая,22-148-913-941-33-66
ЗамРязанцева Людмила НиколаевнаШлюзовая,22-97333-83-24
ЗамИванов Леонард ИвановичШлюзовая,22-109334-51-12
9Хромченко Татьяна АлексеевнаШлюзовая, 24-478-913-482-0685
10Холодов Александр КонстантиновичТружеников, 7-74333-31-43
ЗамГузиев Анатолий АлексеевичТружеников,7-196333-82-51
11Хаменак Валентина ФедоровнаТружеников,9 -91333-80-84
12Петухов Павел АлександровичТружеников 12- 10333-93-22
ЗамКолесникова Галина АлександровнаТружеников 12- 1333-33-36
ЗамДмитриева Ирина АфанасьевнаТружеников 12- 11333-95-07
13Бастрикова Ольга НиколаевнаТружеников 14 – 10306-29-50, 89137596467
ЗамБеккер Антонина ИвановнаТружеников 14 – 7306-28-61,330-11-25
ЗамОхапкин Владимир ВитальевичТружеников 14 - 10306-29-50
14Костина Татьяна АлександровнаРусская, 9-153330-00-97
15Скворцов Егор ПетровичРусская, 13-968-913-986-66-59
16Ачикалова Раиса СтепановнаРусская, 19-15333-78-71
17Денисова Зинаида ИвановнаРусская, 21- 21333-94-15
ЗамЯдринова Анастасия ГригорьевнаРусская, 21- 74333-89-82
18Кантер Надежда МихайловнаРусская, 25-59333-90-83
ЗамШмакова Валентина ИвановнаРусская, 25-136333-90-25
19Афанасенко Людмила ВасильевнаРусская, 27-55333-93-51
20Сухих Галина АлександровнаРусская, 29-5333-89-11
21Новоселова Таисия ВладимировнаРусская, 33-108333-97-58
22Зубова Елена АлексеевнаСиреневая ,19-35332-65-58
ЗамМорозова Любовь ГригорьевнаСиреневая,19-р.330-83-65,д.306-28-26
23Склярова Алла СергеевнаСиреневая, 23-77330-04-15
24Зеленцов Виталий ПетровичСиреневая, 25 -8-905-953-50-19
25Лазарева Надежда ВикторовнаСиреневая, 27-37332-77-87
26Присекин Виктор ФомичСиреневая, 33-36334-50-36
27Бугаец Юрий НиколаевичСиреневая, 37-99333-69-65
28Тимошенко Николай ИвановичСиреневая, 41-96333-81-80
29Витязева Светлана АлександровнаДобровольческая,4- 7334-51-52
ЗамСвиридова Наталья ВладиславовнаДобровольческая,4-38-913-749-90-27
ЗамТерещенко Ольга ВалентиновнаДобровольческая,4-10306-27-43
ЗамТронгин Евгений ГеннадьевичДобровольческая ,4-118-905-956-07-46
30Андриянова Марина БорисовнаВахтангова, 3а - 204333-90-00
31Караханов Александр СергеевичВахтангова, 5а-1338-913-386-90-18

Старшие по подъездам

№ п/пФ.И.О.АдресТелефон
1Чепелева Наталья Петровна, (П-1)Русская, 11-37333-83-32
2Шаманаева Е .А.(П-1)Шлюзовая 18-10333-91-45
ЗамЗабузова Т.В.(П-1)Шлюзовая,18 -12333-85-92
Сухарев Д.С.(П-2)Шлюзовая, 18-24333-86-83, 89232308378
ЗамПалагута С.П.(П-2)Шлюзовая,18-30)330-04-70
3Бобков Александр Михайлович,(П-2)Шлюзовая,20-21333-83-13
Горлова Оксана Михайловна, (П-3)Шлюзовая, 20-45333-75-41
ЗамКольцова Елена Петровна,(П-3)Шлюзовая, 20-39333-90-48
4Лузина Галина Ивановна, (П-1)Добровольческая, 2 -15333-80-35
ЗамЛарюшкин Валерий Сергеевич, (П-1)Добровольческая, 2-26333-80-32
5Голикова Валентина Александровна,(П-2)Сиреневая, 23-330-02-82, 332-62-86
6Мантач Михаил Васильевич, (П-1)Тружеников, 9-6333-80-61
ЗамШабанов Анатолий Анатольевич, (П-1)Тружеников, 9-16227-90-82

Уличный комитет частного сектора

Ф.И.О.ДолжностьАдресТелефон
1Носкова Людмила ИвановнаПредседательул.Иноземная,3333-87-62
2Постнова Фаина ФедоровнаЗам.председат.ул.Добровольческая,24330-29-92
3Голынский Александр СтефановичСтаршийул.Золоторожская,17330-00-94
4Гридин Валерий АлексеевичСтаршийул.Закарпатская,15/18-913-900-57-52
5Дубовицкий Геннадий ИннокентьевичСтаршийул.Звенигородская,17330-01-66
6Дудина Валентина ВалентиновнаСтаршаяул.Добровольческая,15333-87-15
7Кривенко Александр ВасильевичСтаршийул.Вахтангова,31333-82-17
8Кузнецов Виктор ВикторовичСтаршийул.Белоусова,31339-16-85
9Лавренова Галина ДмитриевнаСтаршаяул.Вахтангова,15333-86-62
10Макеев Александр СергеевичСтаршийул.Шлюзовая,198-913-936-12-47
11Малютина Марина ИгоревнаСтаршаяул.Белоусова,19334-53-24
12Скрипникова Галина ПетровнаСтаршаяул.Иноземная,11/28-913-722-11-93
13Гущина Светлана ИвановнаАктивул.Вахтангова, 18
14Евполова Галина ИвановнаАктивул.Шлюзовая,278-913-936-97-61
15Магилевский Григорий АлексеевичАктивул.Сиреневая,17333-84-47
16Рынзин Владимир НиколаевичАктивул.Сиреневая,38-913-895-03-80